Schedules

2019

phone_orientation_small
Mobile Users: Turn sideways to view full schedule.

Jump to Monday
Jump to Tuesday
Jump to Wednesday
Jump to Thursday

 

SUNDAY CO-ED & CO-ED Over 30

DateTimeCSCSTimeEPEP
Spring Soccer
5/195USR 3:3 GRESAM 5:0 GUA
6MEX 4:4 ITAMDR 2:2 SWE
7GER 4:2 COLPOR 6:4 USB
8BRA 7:7 PERBEL 3:4 AZO
5/26HOLIDAYLEAGUE BYE
6/27USR 4:3 COLSAM 7:6 GUA
8GRE 5:0 MDRSWE 1:4 ITA8PER 4:2 BELUSB 5:3 GER
9AZO 0:7 BRAPOR 5:1 MEX
6/95MEX 2:2 SWEITA 3:0 MDR5GER 2:1 PORGUA 5:5 COL
6MEX 0:1 ITASWE 4:1 MDR6GER 7:4 GUAPOR 0:2 COL
7GRE 4:6 USBSAM 3:6 USR7PER 6:3 AZOBRA 5:1 BEL
8GRE 4:5 SAMUSB 7:0 USR8PER 4:6 BRAAZO 8:4 BEL
6/165MDR 1:7 MEXSWE 2:4 SAM
6USR 7:5 BELUSB 5:4 COL
7PER 9:1 ITABRA 9:6 GUA
8GRE 4:1 GERAZO 0:3 POR
6/234GRE 4:4 GUAGER 8:3 MDR
5USR 7:5 ITABEL 1:3 USB
6MEX 0:5 SAMSWE 1:10 POR
7AZO 7:5 BRASAM 4:2 POR
8AZO 5:7 COLFRA 7:1 PER
6/304MDR v GRESWE v MEX
5USR v GERPOR v GUA
6USR v GUABEL v SAM
7FRA v BRACOL v ITA
8FRA v USBPER v AZO
7/7PLAYOFFSSTART


 

MONDAY CO-ED

DateTimeCSCSTimeEPEP
Spring Soccer
5/6730ARG 0:6 PORITA 2:1 RSA
830CPV 3:5 WAKURU 6:6 BIH9IRN 4:2 JAMRUS 1:6 USA
930FRA 4:1 GERNED 5:0 BRA
5/13LEAGUE BYE
5/20730GER 4:4 ARGURU 6:3 FRA
830SWE 1:4 BELNED 2:5 BRB9POR 6:0 ISLUSA 2:1 RSA
930CPV 5:3 RUSITA 1:2 WAK10IRN 3:4 BRAJAM 8:3 BIH
5/27LEAGUE BYEHOLIDAY
6/3730RSA 3:3 CPVISL 2:4 GER
830BIH 0:4 WAKUSA 4:5 SWE9IRN 5:2 RUSJAM 4:3 URU
930ARG 1:5 FRABRB 8:4 BEL10POR 3:2 ITABRA 5:2 NED
6/10730ISL 1:1 ARGGER 1:2 POR
830URU 1:2 CPVITA 3:1 BIH9IRN 4:3 FRARUS 0:2 JAM
930NED 6:6 BELSWE 4:2 RSA10USA 4:1 WAKBRB 5:3 BRA
6/17730BIH 3:0 RUSJAM 2:4 ITAJW FIELDSTART
830RSA 2:2 URUBRB 4:3 SWE730BRA 8:5 BELIRN 1:5 USA
930CPV 6:1 NEDWAK 2:0 POR830ISL 4:4 FRAGER 2:4 ARG
6/24730SWE 5:4 CPVISL 3:2 ARG730RSA 8:7 IRNURU 3:4 ITA
830RUS 6:0 GERBRB 6:1 BEL830BIH 3:7 USANED 3:0 BRA
930POR 8:2 FRAJAM 3:3 WAK
7/1730WAK v BIHGER v FRA
830JAM v RSAARG v URU9ISL v PORITA v IRN
930BRB v BRAUSA v NED10SWE v BELCPV v RUS
7/8PLAYOFFSSTART


 

TUESDAY MENS

DateTimeCSCSTimeEPEP
Spring Soccer
5/7830ISL 4:2 IRECAN 0:5 ENG
930BEL 7:4 ARMJAM 3:1 USA
5/14730CAN 5:2 GER
830IRE 5:3 USAJAM 4:2 COL
930ISL 7:0 ARMENG 7:9 BEL
5/21730IRE 5:5 CAN
830ENG 3:4 ISLGER 4:3 USA
930COL 2:8 BELJAM 1:4 ARM
5/28730ENG 3:2 IRE
830GER 5:3 JAMUSA 4:1 CAN
930ISL 5:5 BELARM 3:2 COL
6/4830ISL 1:4 CANGER 5:2 IRE
930BEL 7:3 ARMGER 0:8 COL9AZO 5:0 ENGJAM 3:3 USA
6/11730GER 2:8 ISLLAO 2:3 COL
830ENG 4:4 ARMUSA 1:3 COL
930IRE 5:4 JAMCAN 5:9 BEL
6/18730LAO 2:7 GERUSA 4:10 ISL
830COL 2:2 IRECAN 5:1 ARM
930JAM 0:9 BELENG 0:3 POL
PLAYOFFSSTART
6/25730IRE 1:2 GARBEL 6:0 ISL
830CAN 7:1 ENGUSA 4:3 LAO
930GER 6:1 ARMCOL 4:5 JAM
7/2730LAO v POLARM v ENG
830BEL 1v4 CANISL 2v3 GER
930COL 1v4 USAIRE 2v3 JAM


 

WEDNESDAY MENS & MENS Over 35

DateTimeCSCSTimeJWJW
Spring Soccer
5/8730ARG 0:5 GERNZL 9:2 NED
830ITA 1:4 IRENOR 5:7 USA9AZO 5:0 BRAPOR 5:5 FRA
930SRB 1:1 AMCCHI 1:1 SLV10COL 6:6 ANG
5/15730SRB 1:0 ARMNOR 1:3 NZL
830USA 2:4 SLVGER 0:7 CHI9FRA 3:3 IRENED 9:1 ARG
930ITA 3:3 PORCOL 7:4 GUA10AZO 8:0 AMCANG 3:2 BRA
5/22730ITA 6:5 SLVIRE 5:4 PORBYESRB
830NED 10:4 NORARM 1:7 GUA9AZO 4:2 ANGAMC 3:2 BRA
930ARG 3:6 USAECU 3:4 COL10FRA 4:1 GERCHI 2:2 NZL
5/29730SRB 2:6 ECUPOR 7:9 NEDBYECOL
830NZL 7:2 ARGGER 7:4 USA9AZO 7:2 ARMFRA 4:4 CHI
930ITA 6:1 NORIRE 9:5 SLV10BRA 5:0 GUAANG 0:6 AMC
6/5730NED 3:7 SLVARM 3:3 ECUBYEAZO
830CHI 5:7 IREGER 3:3 NOR9FRA 1:4 ITASRB 2:2 BRA
930USA 4:7 NZLAMC 3:5 GUA10ANG 3:6 COLARG 4:10 POR
6/12730ARG 2:4 NORUSA 2:7 ITAJW FIELDBYE ANG
830COL 4:5 SRBPOR 5:2 CHI9AZO 0:3 GUAFRA 6:1 SLV
930GER 1:4 NEDNZL 2:7 IRE10AMC 3:0 ARMECU 6:7 BRA
6/19730GER 3:4 NZLARM 3:0 COLJW FIELDBYE AMC
830SRB 5:8 GUAFRA 1:2 NED9POR 6:8 IREECU 4:6 AZO
930ITA 5:3 CHIARG 4:6 SLV10ANG 4:11 BRANOR 6:5 USA
O35 PLAYOFFS
6/26730NOR 4v5 USAARM v SRBJW FIELDBYE BRA
830FRA 4v5 PORNED 3v6 CHI9AZO v COLAMC v ECU
930ANG v GUAGER 3v6 ARG10IRE v ITANZL v SLV


 

THURSDAY CO-ED

DateTimeCSCSTimeEPEP
Spring Soccer
5/9730USR 3:6 ISLCRO 2:2 POR
830BEL 1:4 ESPITA 3:4 ARG9AUT 5:1 BRBCOL 3:4 KAZ
930GHA 6:4 FIJJAM 3:5 IRE10ENG 2:8 FRA
5/16730ISL 2:2 ITAESP 7:4 USR
830GHA 9:0 JAMGER 3:3 ARG9AUT 3:2 IREKAZ 2:7 FIJ
930BEL 5:3 PORCOL 0:6 FRA10BRB 3:3 CRO
5/23730CRO 5:3 BELITA 1:3 POR
830USR 4:0 ARGGER 3:2 KAZ9IRE 5:2 BRBISL 3:2 AUT
930COL 5:5 FIJJAM 7:2 ESP10IRE 4:7 ISLFRA 5:3 GHA
5/30730AUT 5:5 USRITA 3:2 POR
830GHA 8:0 COLJAM 4:2 ARG9FRA 6:3 KAZBEL 4:6 BRB
930CRO 3:6 ESPGER 4:6 FIJ
6/6730ISL 7:6 JAMCRO 4:0 IRE
830USR 4:8 BELCOL 4:3 GER9BRB 2:2 ITAGHA 6:4 KAZ
FIJ 0:5 FRA10ARG 5:1 AUTPOR 3:6 ESP
6/13730ESP 1:5 IREJAM 0:3 USRJW FIELDSTART
830ARG 4:1 ISLGER 4:7 GHA730BRB 3:3 CROITA 1:4 AUT
930BEL 2:6 POR830KAZ 5:4 FIJCOL 4:4 FRA
6/20730AUT 2:2 ESPCRO 6:5 BEL
830KAZ 8:2 GERIRE 3:4 ARG9FRA v FIJBRB v POR
930ISL 4:3 USRCOL 5:6 GHA10JAM v ITA
PLAYOFFSSTART
6/27730ISL 1v8 JAMESP 2v7 USR
830FIJ 4v5 GERARG 3v6 ITA9AUT 4v5 IREKAZ 3v6 COL
930CRO 2v3 PORBEL 1v4 BRB10FRA v GHA