Standings

2018

phone_orientation_small
Mobile Users: Turn sideways to view full schedule.

Jump to Monday
Jump to Tuesday
Jump to Wednesday
Jump to Thursday
 

SUNDAY CO-ED

B Div
flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Poland (r)3001710+79
Brasil (m)300209+119
USA Blue (r)1201711+63
Peru (bk)120111103
OPEN0000000
B/C Div
flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Samoa (b)200144+106
Mexico (w)2101510+56
Germany (w)111109+14
Portugal (gy)111171704
USA Red (w)0201019-90
OPEN0000000
C Div
flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Greece (gy)12089-13
Argentina (lb)110813-53
Sweden (b)1201117-63
Egypt (r)030524-190
OPEN0000000


 

MONDAY CO-ED

A LEAGUE
flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Spain (bk)20195+47
Belgium (r)200146+86
Sweden (y)2101411+36
USA (n)021618-121
Netherlands (w)030914-70
B LEAGUE
flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Jamaica (fg) 300258+179
Ivory Coact (p)2012615+97
Portugal (g)2101411+36
Iceland (bk)1021512+35
Ghana (w)120912-33
South Africa (r)1201821-33
Brasil (p)11039-63
Iran (n)0211117-61
C LEAGUE
flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Italy (b)300136+119
Uruguay (p)210128+46
France (lb)21096+36
Germany (bk)11065+13
Mexico (w)020412-80
Argentina (lb)030412-80
Russia (r)030921-120


 

TUESDAY MENS

A LEAGUE
flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Croatia (w)201124+87
Ireland (w)2011411+37
Belgium (r)210208+126
Nigeria (g)210129+36
Sweden (y)1111615+14
Canada (g)12069-33
Brasil (bk)0013301
England (bk)021814-61
OPEN0000000
B LEAGUE
flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Iceland (w)300171+169
New Zealand (n) 210146+86
Holland (o)1111113-24
Portugal (r)021213-111
Laos (bk)010010-100
Russia (w)030216-140
OPEN0000000


 

WEDNESDAY MENS

MENS O35
flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Argentina (lb)201217+147
Germany (t)201147+77
Italy (bk)2011612+47
Switzerland (bk)21093+66
Portugal (g)111149+54
Chile (r)1111213-14
USA (r)12069-33
Norway (w)120511-63
Brasil (y)030416-120
MENS A
flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Azores (bk)300267+199
Armenia (r)201115+67
Mozambique (g)21054+16
Angola (r)11176+14
Egypt (bk)1111014-44
France (n)0121016-62
England (w)021716-91
MENS B
flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Spain (n)2011412+27
Guatemala (bk)2101311+26
Columbia (bk)11076+13
Iceland (b)030612-60


 

THURSDAY CO-ED


flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
England (bk)200104+66
Egypt (b)20095+46
Ghana (r)110119+23
Peru (?)110810-33
New England (w)01034-10
Russia (w)01023-10
OPEN0000000

flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
USA Red (w)200107+36
Ireland (lb)110108+23
Guatemala (w)11075+23
Austria (r)1108803
Italy (b)11089-13
Senegal (y)01023-10
Germany (w)020612-60
OPEN0000000

flag
WLDGFGAGDPTS
Argentina (?)200123+96
Portugal (r)11097+23
Croatia (b)01014-30
Poland (bk)020213-110
OPEN0000000